Selasa, 26 Januari 2010

coaster roaler

i always know i prefer it this way
not a puppet, not a flower
not something pink
Soul I.d *click for download

it is one of songs that i changed into english. two months lived my days with him. how does it feel so far? as a roler coaster ride. lol. sometimes we debate things that do not seem to debated. nd i admit it comes from me. haha. he rarely start fights anw, but i admit that i debated what was initially emerged from his behavior.

his behavior. yeaah he is. but idk why i enjoyed it very well. he's not a man full of "kegombalan", he's a far cry from the romantic. yeah sometimes i wanted to like Restu Elisya that very often given romantic things by her boyfriend, but hellyeaaah that is Andy Prasetya. a man who lives with independence, who don't like regulated-set, nd the man who rarely say the words i love you lol.
i may wish he was a little more changes. any changes that contains the positive things. treat me like i treat him. love me more than i love him. yes, i love him. sometimes i can't even speak in front of him. sometimes i beat it, but it only occasionally. lol.

two months you managed me to fall in love. i don't deny it. YOU, figure who often annoying me, often disturb me. but now i turned around to love you nd always continue to sing. i've never though of going together with you.

two months with you, as a roler coaster ride, P.

♥dinadinc

4 komentar:

Anonim mengatakan...

hi guys so happy to be between you yayaay love the blog soo much ^^

michelle_ mengatakan...

so happy that you're happy :D


thx for the comment on my blog
michelle . @ GLISTERS&BLISTERS

Febi Purnamasari mengatakan...

pacar aku juga ga romantis. tapi dia baik :)

オテモヤン mengatakan...

オナニー
逆援助
SEX
フェラチオ
ソープ
逆援助
出張ホスト
手コキ
おっぱい
フェラチオ
中出し
セックス
デリヘル
包茎
逆援
性欲