Rabu, 16 Desember 2009

m&m's



stop playing hide and seek with me. stop playing kite with me. i'll bite you. sigh.



Regards,

♥dinadinc

Selasa, 15 Desember 2009

you are not my stranger!



please keep growing old with me, Dianita Permata Sari :)

Regards,

♥dinadinc

how do you see yourself?











Begin to see yourself as a soul with a body rather than a body with a soul :)

Regards,

dinadinc

Jumat, 11 Desember 2009

Wish Us Luck :)

We are on West Java Taekwondo Qualification Team. We are going to "Pekan Olahraga Daerah" in West Java. Ya'll, wish us luck :)
Sent from my BlackBerry®
powered by Sinyal Kuat INDOSAT

Selasa, 08 Desember 2009

bamboo banga


Dear friends, hold me.



MEW VISIT INDONESIA ON JAVA ROCKINLAND 2009






H E R E - I T - I S !











mew. gue suka musiknya. gw suka liriknya. dan gw suka aransemen efeknya.
gue seneng banget pas tau mew bakal ke indonesia.
gue seneng banget pas tau ternyata jakarta merupakan tempat konsernya
dan kemarin gue seneng banget bisa nonton mew sama abang gue yang juga suka sama mew.
intinya gue suka apa pun yang berhubungan dengan mew.
dan termasuk gue suka atau cinta atau ngefans sama Jonas Bjerre
.
begitu ngeliat dia langsung pas konser, gue melted.
gue inget banget gimana cara dia berdiri, megang mic sampe benerin sweaternya
men, am so hectic! lol
Jonas Bjerre, imajinasi gue banget.
oh oh oh please would you come back? :)


*JONAS BJERRE*

and this is my favorite song from mew. SPECIAL.
this special song is for my special close-friend. and you know who!


video

You're special
You're like a rocket through me
Ohh, you're special
You're a rocket to me
And I cannot this time

Agarina
You can't say no
Agarina
This time you will go

You're special
You're like a rocket through me
Ohh, you're special
You're a rocket to me
And I cannot this time

There's a taste that you can't shake
But you can't seem to let them go awry
I know you're special
You're a rocket to me
At this surprised
All the time

I know what you said to me
And I don't care at the same time
But I'll take you up and down
Address it to you

You're special
You're like a rocket through me
Ohh, you're special
You're a rocket to me
And I cannot this time

There's a taste that you can't shake
But you can't seem to let them go awry
I know you're special
You're a rocket to me
At this surprised
All the time

Agarina
You can't say no
Agarina
This time you will go

I know what you said to me
And I don't care at the same time
But I'll take you up and down
Address it to you

Honey bee
I know what you said to me
And I don't care at the same time
And what do you stay to do?
I saw the worst of you

i've put my trust on you

what do you have in your mind? would you ask me as i ask you? i'll answer. all i have to say is yeaaaahh am on flying. or falling, you named it. guys, am on lying in my bed. crunch my chocolate cookies and listening Another Perfect by American Hi Fi. is that a big deal for ya'll that i guess don't really like my daily close-friend? hey, fuck you! lol.
you are sweet like my cookies. you are fidgety like my lil sibling. and you just broken my bracket!!!!

p r a s e t y a
@odon

he asked me what was goin on in November? so you wanna know, right?
first November, when i decided to really leave my ex.
you have a sweet position
heart is you
ex is past
i don't wanna say that you are my future because you are so hell-shit-boy lol
but you are my now. you are my black in white paper. you are mine.
am so joyfull. first time in my life that there is someone wanna spend his time to sat and really patient to wait for me, in many activities.
sit and hold his blackberry
am so appreciate, baby.
you know how much i care, don't you?
wait for many suprises for you
and you know what? you are my suprise in my life


♥dinadinc

heartless and am back, blogger


been long time since written my last post, blogger. nd may i yell HELL-OOH for ya'll?
am so missing my time to post somethin. and hell-yeah i skip everything for november. shit happen. NOVEMBAAAA!
i made a hard-truely-hard decision. as ya'll know or maybe entire of you, it was too hard to leaving someone that never really leave you. so what was in my mind?
indeed, am not a kite to play. am not a doll to keep.
am a human. i love you, no i mean i loved you!!!
and know? heartless. that's why i can't write anything. my words full of pain.
pain and am so wry!
where were you, hah?

and know, am back. bring my joy.
see yaa guys. next post: my newbie :)

ps: my cbox is doesn't work. idk why actually grroookkkk.